This Week’s Soccer Schedule

World Cup

DateTime (EST)CityTeam ATeam BTVInternational
07/14/1810:00 AMSaint PetersburgBelgium England
FOX*Arabic, Portuguese, French, Polish, World Sports
07/15/1811:00 AMMoscowFrance Croatia FOX*Arabic, Portuguese, French, Polish, World Sports

* limited to 17 FOX markets

  • Fox Markets include WNYW New York, WTXF Philadelphia, WJBK Detroit, WTTG Washington DC, WJZY Charlotte, WAGA Atlanta, WOFL Orlando/Daytona Beach/ Melbourne, WTVT Tampa/Saint Petersburg, WOGX Gainesville, WFLD Chicago, KMSP Minneapolis/Saint Paul, KRIV Houston, KDFW Dallas/ Fort Worth, KTBC Austin, KSAZ Phoenix, KTTV Los Angeles, KTVU San Francisco/Oakland/San Jose

 

Soccer

DateTime (ET)Team ATeam BNetwork
20-Mar 9:00 PM New Mexico United Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN3
20-Mar 3:45 PM Wales Trinidad and Tobago ESPN3
20-Mar 3:45 PM Germany Serbia ESPN3
20-Mar 5:10 PM San Martin San Juan Villa Dalmine TyC Sports Internacional
20-Mar 7:10 PM Atletico Tucuman Platense TyC Sports Internacional
20-Mar 8:30 PM Union Santa Fe Independiente Del Valle beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Espanol
20-Mar 8:30 PM Independiente FBC La EquidadbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
21-Mar 11:00 AM Kazakhstan Scotland ESPN3
21-Mar 1:00 PM Cyprus San Marino ESPN3
21-Mar 3:45 PM Northern Ireland Estonia ESPN3
21-Mar3:45 PM Netherlands Belarus ESPN3
21-Mar 3:45 PM Slovakia Hungary ESPN3
21-Mar 3:45 PM Croatia Azerbaijan ESPN3
21-Mar 3:45 PM Israel Slovenia ESPN3
21-Mar 3:45 PM FYR Macedonia Latvia ESPN3
21-Mar 3:45 PMAustria Poland ESPN3
21-Mar 3:45 PM Belgium Russia ESPN2
21-Mar 2:00 PM Kosovo Denmark ESPN3
21-Mar 8:00 PMUSA Ecuador ESPN2
21-Mar 5:10 PMGimnasia La Plata Defensores Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional
21-Mar 7:10 PM Lanus Huracan La Heras TyC Sports Internacional
21-Mar 8:30 PM Botafogo Portuguesa RJ PFC Internacional
21-Mar 6:15 PM Wanderers Sport Huancayo beIN SPORTS en Espanol
21-Mar 6:15 PM Antofagasta Fluminense beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
21-Mar 8:30 PM Rionegro Aguilas Oriente Petrolero beIN SPORTS, beIN SOORTS en Espanol
22-Mar 1:00 PM Bulgaria Montenegro ESPN3
22-Mar 3:45 PM England Czech Republic ESPNEWS
22-Mar 3:45 PM Luxembourg Lithuania ESPN3
22-Mar 3:45 PM Andorra Iceland ESPN3
22-Mar 3:45 PM Albania Turkey ESPN3
22-Mar 4:00 PMArgentina Venezuela beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Espanol
22-Mar 8:00 PM Peru Paraguay beIN SPORTS CONNECT
22-Mar 9:00 AM Malawi Morocco beIN SPORTS CONNECT
22-Mar 11:00 AMNigeria Seychelles beIN SPORTS CONNECT
22-Mar 1:00 PM Sudan Equatorial Guinea beIN SPORTS CONNECT
22-Mar 1:00 PM Botswana Angola beIN SPORTS, beIN CONNECT
22-Mar 2:15 PM Tunisia Swaziland beIN SPORTS CONNECT
22-Mar 3:45 PMAlgeria Gambia beIN SPORTS CONNECT
22-Mar 7:00 PM Senegal Madagascar beIN SPORTS CONNECT
22-Mar 4:00 PM Tenerife Osasuna beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 7:30 PM Philadelphia Union Columbus Crew Fox Sports Ohio
23-Mar 10:00 AMGeorgia Switzerland ESPN3
23-Mar 1:00 PM Gibraltar Ireland Republic ESPN3
23-Mar 1:00 PM Sweden Romania ESPN3
23-Mar 1:00 PM Malta Faroe Islands ESPN3
23-Mar 3:45 PM Spain Norway ESPNEWS
23-Mar 3:45 PM Liechtenstein Greece ESPN3
23-Mar 3:45 PM Bosnia and Herzegovina Armenia ESPN3
23-Mar 1:00 PM Brazil Panama beIN SPORTS en Espanol, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 9:00 AM Burundi Gabon beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 11:00 AM Cameroon Comoros beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 11:30 AM Niger Egypt beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 12:30 PM Zambia Namibia beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 12:30 PM Guinea-Bissau Mozambique beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 1:00 PM Got d'Ivoire Rwanda beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 2:00 PM Ghana Kenya beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 3:00 PM Mali South Sudan beIN SPORTS CONNECT
23-Mar 11:00 PM Dorados Juarez ESPN3
24-Mar 10:00 AM Wales Slovakia ESPN3
24-Mar 10:00 AM Kazakhstan Russia ESPN3
24-Mar 1:00 PM Hungary Croatia ESPNEWS
24-Mar 1:00 PM Israel Austria ESPN3
24-Mar 1:00 PM San Marino Scotland ESPN3
24-Mar 1:00 PM Northern Ireland Belarus ESPN3
24-Mar 3:45 PM Slovenia FYR Macedonia ESPN3
24-Mar 3:45 PM Poland Latvia ESPN3
24-Mar 3:45 PM Cyprus Belgium ESPN3
24-Mar 9:00 AM Zimbabwe Congo beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 9:00 AM Congo DR Liberia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 10:00 AM Central African Republic Guinea beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 11:00 AM Benin Togo beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 11:00 AM Tanzania Uganda beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 11:00 AM Cape Verde Islands Lesotho beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 1:00 PM Libya South Africa beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 11:00 AM Gimnastic Tarragona Malaga beIN SPORTS en Espanol, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 1:00 PM Cadiz Cordoba beIN SPORTS en Espanol, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 3:00 PM Granada Las Palmas beIN SPORTS en Espanol, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
24-Mar 3:45 PM Sporting Gijon Real Oviedo beIN SPORTS CONNECT

WATCH SLING TV NOW